โปรแกรมบอลวันนี้ ( 20 Oct 2017)
FT
เอฟซี แอสทาน่า  
4 - 0
  มัคคาบี้ เทล อาวิฟ
49'
Lugano  
0 - 0
  พิลเซ่น
46'
ฮาโปเอล เบียร์ เชว่า  
0 - 0
  สเตอัวร์ บูคาเรสท์
48'
Östersunds FK  
0 - 1
  แอธเลติก บิลเบา
49'
ซอร์ย่า  
1 - 0
  แฮร์ธ่า เบอร์ลิน
50'
บาเต้ บอริซอฟ  
0 - 0
  เอฟซี โคโลญจ์
46'
เซอร์เวน่า ซเวซด้า  
0 - 0
  อาร์เซน่อล
47'
คอนยาสปอร์  
0 - 1
  ซัลส์บวร์ก
46'
โอลิมปิก มาร์กเซย  
1 - 1
  วิตอเรีย กิมาไรส์
49'
นีซ  
1 - 1
  ลาซิโอ
46'
ซูลเต้ วาเรเกม  
1 - 1
  วิเทสส์ อาร์เน่ม
48'
เซนิต เซนต์ ปีเตอร์สเบิร์ก  
1 - 0
  โรเซนบอร์ก
49'
Vardar  
0 - 3
  เรอัล โซเซียดาด
02:05
บียาร์เรอัล  
? - ?
  สลาเวีย ปราก
02:05
สเกนเดอร์บอร์ กอร์ก้า  
? - ?
  ปาร์ติซาน
02:05
ดินาโม เคียฟ  
? - ?
  ยัง บอยส์ เบิร์น
02:05
เอซี มิลาน  
? - ?
  เออีเค
02:05
ออสเตรีย เวียนนา  
? - ?
  ริเยก้า
02:05
เอฟเวอร์ตัน  
? - ?
  โอลิมปิก ลียง
02:05
อตาลันต้า  
? - ?
  อปอลล่อน
02:05
สปอร์ติ้ง บราก้า  
? - ?
  ลูโดโกเร็ตส์
02:05
ฮอฟเฟ่นไฮม์  
? - ?
  อิสตันบูล บีบี
02:05
เชอริฟฟ์ ติราสโพล  
? - ?
  โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก
02:05
Zlín  
? - ?
  เอฟซี โคเปนเฮเกน
05:00
พาลเมรัส  
? - ?
  Ponte Preta
05:00
วิตอเรีย  
? - ?
  แอตเลติโก-พีอาร์
06:00
ฟลาเมงโก้  
? - ?
  บาเยีย
06:00
สปอร์ต เรซิเฟ่  
? - ?
  ซานโตส
FT
ซานโตส ลากูน่า  
3 - 2
  Necaxa
FT
ยูนิเวอร์ซิดาด เด เดปอร์เตส  
2 - 0
  สปอร์ต ฮวนคาโย่
FT
ปาชูก้า  
2 - 2
  โตลูก้า
FT
แอลดียู กีโต้  
3 - 1
  Fuerza A.
FT
Oriente Petrolero  
5 - 1
  โบลิวาร์
FT
บาร์เซโลน่า เอสซี  
1 - 2
  เอล นาซิยงนาล
FT
เดปอร์ติโบ กูเอนก้า  
3 - 0
  Clan Juvenil
FT
ปูเอบลา  
2 - 0
  มอนเทอร์เร่ย์
FT
คลับ อเมริกา  
2 - 1
  ชีวาส กัวดาลาฮาร่า
FT
Lokomotivi Tbilisi  
1 - 1
  Saburtalo
FT
Naft Tehran  
-
  เอสเตกห์กาล คูเซสตัน
FT
กอสตาเรช โฟลัด ทาบริซ  
0 - 0
  เซปาฮาน
FT
Kolkheti Poti  
1 - 2
  Torpedo Kutaisi
FT
Paykan  
2 - 1
  Tractor Sazi
FT
Sepidrood Rasht  
2 - 1
  Padideh Khorasan
FT
Siah Jamegan  
0 - 1
  Sanat Naft
FT
Nasr  
2 - 2
  Asyouty Sport
FT
เอล กีช  
0 - 0
  Tanta
FT
ฟูลัด  
1 - 1
  Saipa
FT
Al Quadisiya  
1 - 1
  Al Feiha
FT
Misr Lel Makasa  
1 - 2
  อีเอ็นพีพีไอ
FT
อัล ราเอด  
2 - 2
  อัล ชาบับ
FT
ดูคลา ปราก  
1 - 1
  สโลวัคโก้
FT
ดิล่า  
1 - 2
  ดินาโม ทบิลิซี่
50'
Ohod  
2 - 0
  อัล นาสเซอร์
33'
อัล อิตติฮัด  
0 - 0
  เอล เอ็นแทก เอล อาร์บี้
02:00
Petrolero Yacuiba  
? - ?
  Real Potosí
04:00
ดิอาซ  
? - ?
  Sportivo Trinidense
05:30
San José  
? - ?
  Wilstermann
06:10
ลูคีโน่  
? - ?
  เดปอร์ดิโบ คาปิอาต้า
'
Al Mokawloon  
-
  อัล อาห์ลี