โปรแกรม กัลโช่ เซเรีย อา
19 Aug 2017
FT
ยูเวนตุส   
3 - 0
   กายารี่
FT
เฮลลาส เวโรน่า   
1 - 3
   นาโปลี
20 Aug 2017
FT
อตาลันต้า   
0 - 1
   อาแอส โรม่า
FT
ซาสซูโอโล่   
0 - 0
   เจนัว
FT
อูดิเนเซ่   
1 - 2
   คิเอโว่
FT
โครโตเน่   
0 - 3
   เอซี มิลาน
FT
โบโลญญ่า   
1 - 1
   โตริโน่
FT
อินเตอร์ มิลาน   
3 - 0
   ฟิออเรนติน่า
FT
ลาซิโอ   
0 - 0
   สพาล
FT
ซามพ์โดเรีย   
2 - 1
   Benevento
26 Aug 2017
23:00
เจนัว   
-
   ยูเวนตุส
01:45
อาแอส โรม่า   
-
   อินเตอร์ มิลาน
27 Aug 2017
23:00
โตริโน่   
-
   ซาสซูโอโล่
01:45
Benevento   
-
   โบโลญญ่า
01:45
คิเอโว่   
-
   ลาซิโอ
01:45
โครโตเน่   
-
   เฮลลาส เวโรน่า
01:45
ฟิออเรนติน่า   
-
   ซามพ์โดเรีย
01:45
เอซี มิลาน   
-
   กายารี่
01:45
นาโปลี   
-
   อตาลันต้า
01:45
สพาล   
-
   อูดิเนเซ่
10 Sep 2017
20:00
อตาลันต้า   
-
   ซาสซูโอโล่
20:00
Benevento   
-
   โตริโน่
20:00
โบโลญญ่า   
-
   นาโปลี
20:00
กายารี่   
-
   โครโตเน่
20:00
เฮลลาส เวโรน่า   
-
   ฟิออเรนติน่า
20:00
อินเตอร์ มิลาน   
-
   สพาล
20:00
ยูเวนตุส   
-
   คิเอโว่
20:00
ลาซิโอ   
-
   เอซี มิลาน
20:00
ซามพ์โดเรีย   
-
   อาแอส โรม่า
20:00
อูดิเนเซ่   
-
   เจนัว
17 Sep 2017
20:00
คิเอโว่   
-
   อตาลันต้า
20:00
โครโตเน่   
-
   อินเตอร์ มิลาน
20:00
ฟิออเรนติน่า   
-
   โบโลญญ่า
20:00
เจนัว   
-
   ลาซิโอ
20:00
เอซี มิลาน   
-
   อูดิเนเซ่
20:00
นาโปลี   
-
   Benevento
20:00
อาแอส โรม่า   
-
   เฮลลาส เวโรน่า
20:00
ซาสซูโอโล่   
-
   ยูเวนตุส
20:00
สพาล   
-
   กายารี่
20:00
โตริโน่   
-
   ซามพ์โดเรีย
20 Sep 2017
01:45
อตาลันต้า   
-
   โครโตเน่
01:45
Benevento   
-
   อาแอส โรม่า
01:45
โบโลญญ่า   
-
   อินเตอร์ มิลาน
01:45
กายารี่   
-
   ซาสซูโอโล่
01:45
เจนัว   
-
   คิเอโว่
01:45
เฮลลาส เวโรน่า   
-
   ซามพ์โดเรีย
01:45
ยูเวนตุส   
-
   ฟิออเรนติน่า
01:45
ลาซิโอ   
-
   นาโปลี
01:45
เอซี มิลาน   
-
   สพาล
01:45
อูดิเนเซ่   
-
   โตริโน่
24 Sep 2017
20:00
กายารี่   
-
   คิเอโว่
20:00
โครโตเน่   
-
   Benevento
20:00
ฟิออเรนติน่า   
-
   อตาลันต้า
20:00
เฮลลาส เวโรน่า   
-
   ลาซิโอ
20:00
อินเตอร์ มิลาน   
-
   เจนัว
20:00
ยูเวนตุส   
-
   โตริโน่
20:00
อาแอส โรม่า   
-
   อูดิเนเซ่
20:00
ซามพ์โดเรีย   
-
   เอซี มิลาน
20:00
ซาสซูโอโล่   
-
   โบโลญญ่า
20:00
สพาล   
-
   นาโปลี